Pl Name Strecke Jahrgang AK Verein Zeit Geschlecht Urkunde
0 Kramps , Rolf 11300 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 4000000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam, Andreas 6210 1971 M45 VfL Lichtenau 1924 e.V. 2254000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam, Andreas 8520 1971 M45 VfL Lichtenau 1924 e.V. 3093000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam, Andreas 6350 1971 M45 VfL Lichtenau 1924 e.V. 2276000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam, Andreas 8680 1971 M45 VfL Lichtenau 1924 e.V. 3272000 1 Urkunde
0 Melzer, Jörg 8620 1973 M45 HSV Hegensdorf 3240000 1 Urkunde
0 Jütte , Thomas 10000 1973 M45 Vfl Giershagen 2754000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Rolf 10000 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2781000 1 Urkunde
0 Schulte, rainer 8700 1975 M45 HSV Hegensdorf 3000000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ferdi 10420 1947 M70 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6531000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 12870 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 6443000 1 Urkunde
0 Sievers, Werner 10600 1955 M65 PTC Blau Rot 3587000 1 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Leon 9080 2004 M15 VFL Giershagen 2753000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5190 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1635000 1 Urkunde
0 Ketterer, Christian 10100 1974 M45 SlowMotion 3246000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans_Georg 14460 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 7274000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5010 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1704000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske , Thomas 6810 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 2314000 1 Urkunde
0 Hillebrand, Josef 8800 1955 M65 Non- Stop- Ultra 3042000 1 Urkunde
0 Schwane, Jan 5720 1991 M25 3942000 1 Urkunde
0 Heine, Michael 6000 1947 M70 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2356000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, David 10000 1990 M30 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3430000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5200 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1635000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam, Andreas 6560 1971 M45 VfL Lichtenau 1924 e.V. 2422000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 10000 1969 M50 PST 5270000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 8600 1969 M50 PST 4922000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 8540 1969 M50 PST 5213000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ferdi 6350 1947 M70 TuS Bad Wünnenberg1 3669000 1 Urkunde
0 Winter, Michael 6270 1981 M35 SV Haarbrück 2283000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 10001 1969 M50 PST 3924000 1 Urkunde
0 Rörig , Jörg 8800 1970 M50 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. 3176000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske , Thomas 10000 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 3432000 1 Urkunde
0 Ebbers, Julian 2990 2012 M5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1211000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 10000 1969 M50 PST 3835000 1 Urkunde
0 Ebbers, Julian 800 2012 M5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 227000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 18360 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 9640000 1 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Brian 11420 1978 M40 Nährwert.de 3966000 1 Urkunde
0 Stümpel , Gerhard 9890 1958 M60 WÖHLER 3592000 1 Urkunde
0 Stümpel , Gerhard 6210 1958 M60 WÖHLER 2305000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Rolf 10000 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3741000 1 Urkunde
0 Stümpel , Gerhard 5770 1958 M60 WÖHLER 3092000 1 Urkunde
0 Quante, Mario 21200 1979 M40 SVC Weine e.V. 6185000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Rolf 21060 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 7913000 1 Urkunde
0 Quante, Mario 10030 1979 M40 SVC Weine e.V. 2918000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 21000 1972 M45 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck 6793000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Rolf 14090 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 4675000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Rolf 14840 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 5129000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 16330 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 8191000 1 Urkunde
0 Jänsch, Ansgar 10210 1968 M50 HTSV Leiberg 3678000 1 Urkunde
0 Hötger, Antonius 1530 2014 M5 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 810000 1 Urkunde
0 Steffens, Kai 8710 1974 M45 SC Borchen 3325000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 9950 1972 M45 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck 3464000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 5200 1972 M45 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck 1789000 1 Urkunde
0 Jütte , Thomas 10000 1973 M45 Vfl Giershagen 3036000 1 Urkunde
0 Avramopoulos , Michael 10100 1970 M50 Feuerwehr Herford 3763000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 16090 1972 M45 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck 5580000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 12770 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 6473000 1 Urkunde
0 Quante, Mario 28010 1979 M40 SVC Weine e.V. 9697000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Frank 10000 1974 M45 AZG 3221000 1 Urkunde
0 Quante, Mario 15750 1979 M40 SVC Weine e.V. 5103000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 5490 1972 M45 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck 2760000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 10240 1972 M45 TUS Alemannia Rösenbeck 3720000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 10890 1972 M45 TUS Alemannia Rösenbeck 4087000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 13860 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 6971000 1 Urkunde
0 Wolff, Ulrich 13000 1954 M65 PSV Brilon 4148000 1 Urkunde
0 Weinberger, Christian 22910 1988 M30 Universität Paderborn 8776000 1 Urkunde
0 Braun, Jan 10000 1967 M50 BRAUN vision TEAM 2673000 1 Urkunde
0 Sticht, Robert 5830 1987 M30 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2570000 1 Urkunde
0 Köcher, Sascha 13000 1972 M45 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen 5400000 1 Urkunde
0 Horstknepper, Matthias 20560 1968 M50 LG-Deiringsen 8197000 1 Urkunde
0 Köcher, Sascha 10000 1972 M45 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen 3840000 1 Urkunde
0 Dutkowski, Klaus 10000 1973 M45 BRAUN vision TEAM 2707000 1 Urkunde
0 Pohlmann, Felix 8540 1991 M25 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2953000 1 Urkunde
0 Lass, Detlev 21020 1970 M50 VfB Salzkotten 6343000 1 Urkunde
0 Hertwig , Timo 10030 1980 M40 Osterlaufbotschafter 3799000 1 Urkunde
0 Beck, Marcel 5060 1993 M25 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1948000 1 Urkunde
0 Kleffner, Werner 22200 1954 M65 Lauftreff wewer 8280000 1 Urkunde
0 Tapken, Florian 6150 1988 M30 PST 1800000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz-Josef 15590 1962 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6353000 1 Urkunde
0 Stroth, Dietmar 8150 1970 M50 VfB Salzkotten 3266000 1 Urkunde
0 Jakobi, David 14220 1984 M35 3783000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz-Josef 6460 1962 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2382000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz-Josef 15230 1962 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6264000 1 Urkunde
0 Holtkamp , Christian 16140 1984 M35 5587000 1 Urkunde
0 Discher, Markus 10000 1971 M45 HTSV Leiberg 4198000 1 Urkunde
0 Holtkamp , Christian 6020 1984 M35 1728000 1 Urkunde
0 Mc Cracken , Marcus 10200 1969 M50 Team Paderthlon 3596000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske , Thomas 10010 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 3337000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5010 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1559000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz-Josef 6000 1962 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2362000 1 Urkunde
0 Klostermann , Martin 10190 1965 M55 SF Gevelinghausen 4444000 1 Urkunde
0 Egert, Benedikt 8700 1979 M40 2810000 1 Urkunde
0 Matzkowski, Bernd 7500 1967 M50 SV Freistett 3340000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5070 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1765000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 21500 1976 M40 7297000 1 Urkunde
0 Klostermann , Martin 10610 1965 M55 SF Gevelinghausen 6175000 1 Urkunde
0 Hillebrand, Josef 8100 1955 M65 Non-Stop-Ultra 3315000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 14010 1976 M40 4719000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 11860 1976 M40 3578000 1 Urkunde
0 Scheike, Reimund 9000 1965 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3089000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 10000 1976 M40 3310000 1 Urkunde
0 Klostermann , Martin 10010 1965 M55 SF Gevelinghausen 4442000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske , Thomas 10000 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 3444000 1 Urkunde
0 Klostermann , Martin 10010 1965 M55 SF Gevelinghausen 4421000 1 Urkunde
0 Kersting, Willibald 10020 1960 M60 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2817000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 18250 1976 M40 6466000 1 Urkunde
0 Matzkowski, Uwe 7500 1967 M50 SV Freistett 3239000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 15500 1976 M40 5180000 1 Urkunde
0 Beckmann, Giselher 10000 1965 M55 GüMi Gesundheitssport 3492000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 21510 1976 M40 7796000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 19750 1976 M40 6560000 1 Urkunde
0 Rüther, Christoph 5140 1965 M55 1910000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Christian 12410 1979 M40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 4413000 1 Urkunde
0 Krois, Heinz-Josef 5140 1964 M55 1910000 1 Urkunde
0 Lange, Elmar 7250 1967 M50 BSV Fürstenberg 2875000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5020 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1673000 1 Urkunde
0 Lange, Elmar 9000 1967 M50 BSV Fürstenberg 3245000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 8300 0 M2020 LGO Bochum 2658000 1 Urkunde
0 Rupp, Harald 10210 1965 M55 SCC Scharmede 3039000 1 Urkunde
0 Schmidt, Felix 21100 1982 M35 HTSV Leiberg 5132000 1 Urkunde
0 Berkemeier, Matthias 27560 2000 M20 LF Lüchtringen 7258000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 17500 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 8989000 1 Urkunde
0 Sauer, Stefan 11220 1971 M45 3672000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ferdi 8380 1947 M70 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6283000 1 Urkunde
0 Loer, Hubert 11300 1963 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 8040000 1 Urkunde
0 Loer, Hubert 14600 1963 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 10140000 1 Urkunde
0 Estermann, Thomas 10002 1988 M30 - 2889000 1 Urkunde
0 Meier, Marius 4390 1992 M25 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 2206000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Rolf 15230 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 5679000 1 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Frank 5000 1972 M45 TC Marsberg 1651000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 5001 1969 M50 PST 1921000 1 Urkunde
0 Rörig, Jörg 5030 1970 M50 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. - > Ü40 Männersport aktiv 1866000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 12510 1976 M40 3917000 1 Urkunde
0 Nolte, Winfried 5030 1957 M60 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. - > Ü40 Männersport aktiv 1866000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 13300 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 6106000 1 Urkunde
0 Salmen, Norbert 5030 1968 M50 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. - > Ü40 Männersport aktiv 1866000 1 Urkunde
0 Hesse, Niklas 10000 1997 M20 3014000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 10000 1966 M50 LGO Bochum 3664000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 10200 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. 3791000 1 Urkunde
0 Fischer , Günter 15000 1959 M60 TSV Tudorf 7080000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Adrian 5000 2011 M5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1775000 1 Urkunde
0 Beck, Marcel 4190 1993 M25 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1724000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Tristan 1500 2013 M5 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 566000 1 Urkunde
0 Schröder, Rainer 7520 1976 M40 4260000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Adrian 1500 2011 M5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 401000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Frank 10000 1974 M45 AZG 3386000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Frank 14000 1974 M45 AZG 5294000 1 Urkunde
0 Ruppert, Matthias 5110 1982 M35 2066000 1 Urkunde
0 Plümpe, Jörn 5270 1975 M45 HTSV 2041000 1 Urkunde
0 Bensick, Thomas 10500 1977 M40 Runner s PB 2882000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz 3320 1990 M30 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1341000 1 Urkunde
0 Dessel , Daniel 10000 1981 M35 Brüllmücken 3105000 1 Urkunde
0 Vonnahme, Jörg 10250 1971 M45 Team DAVID 4172000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ferdi 8510 1947 M70 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 7223000 1 Urkunde
0 Nolte, Reinhard 8510 1943 M75 BC 23 Meerhof 7223000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 5160 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 1656000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 7350 1966 M50 LGO Bochum 3235000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 7220 1966 M50 LGO Bochum 3453000 1 Urkunde
0 Seidensticker, Rainer 8630 1969 M50 BC23 MEERHOF 3335000 1 Urkunde
0 Stoiber, Peter 10000 1972 M45 SC Sparflamme Spieckers Corner Marsberg 3600000 1 Urkunde
0 Rafael, Grezlik 21000 1982 M35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 7320000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske, Thomas 10000 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 3490000 1 Urkunde
0 Aufderheide, Michael 20600 1958 M60 LT Laufmasche Schmallenberg 9054000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske, Thomas 7070 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 2426000 1 Urkunde
0 Bensick, Thomas 21210 1977 M40 Runner s PB 6163000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 8610 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. 3389000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 5170 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. 1957000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 5110 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf 1897000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 5010 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. 1794000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 5170 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. 1979000 1 Urkunde
0 Siebert, Ralf 10000 1977 M40 TSV Schloß Neuhaus 3723000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 8980 1966 M50 LGO Bochum 4217000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 5000 1966 M50 LGO Bochum 1623000 1 Urkunde
0 Vollmer, Heinz 29100 1957 M60 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 9601000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 15000 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 8249000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 6010 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 2121000 1 Urkunde
0 von Hagen, Wolfgang 21100 1961 M55 SC Borchen 7400000 1 Urkunde
0 Macke, Thorsten 21100 1973 M45 6261000 1 Urkunde
0 Burchardt, Holger 10000 1967 M50 VfB Marsberg 3340000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske , Thomas 10000 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 3492000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 10540 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 3836000 2 Urkunde
0 Schenuit , Claudia 8590 1987 W30 3360000 2 Urkunde
0 Melzer, Barbara 8790 1985 W35 HSV Hegensdorf 6060000 2 Urkunde
0 Ring, Dunja 8680 1971 W45 3049000 2 Urkunde
0 Wibbing, Kathrin 10010 1977 W40 Team DAVID 4156000 2 Urkunde
0 Hermann, Andrea 15340 1979 W40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 15493000 2 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ramona 14710 1983 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 15600000 2 Urkunde
0 Ostwald, Christina 15200 1983 W35 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 15658000 2 Urkunde
0 Riepe, Magdalena 15200 1985 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 15600000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7470 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2760000 2 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Christiane 11420 1981 W35 HSV Hegensdorf 3960000 2 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Christiane 12200 1981 W35 HSV Hegensdorf 4200000 2 Urkunde
0 Sietzer, Christina 8340 1986 W30 2504000 2 Urkunde
0 Scharfen , Kathrin 10220 1985 W35 SV RW Haaren 3620000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 11000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 4121000 2 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ramona 3480 1983 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1474000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 14000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 5236000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 10000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 3692000 2 Urkunde
0 Ostwald, Christina 3420 1983 W35 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 1478000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 20000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 7977000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 33000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 12718000 2 Urkunde
0 Runge, Bianca 5000 1985 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1920e.V. 1803000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 5050 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 2100000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 14000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 5291000 2 Urkunde
0 Sievers, Petra 4500 1960 W60 1724000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 20000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 7732000 2 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Silke 8950 1976 W40 2994000 2 Urkunde
0 Ring, Dunja 10005 1971 W45 3358000 2 Urkunde
0 Fandrey, Dani 10010 1977 W40 3344000 2 Urkunde
0 Szymczak , Lea 4000 2000 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1440000 2 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Silvia 6590 1976 W40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 3667000 2 Urkunde
0 Jeske, Michaela 6590 1980 W40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 3667000 2 Urkunde
0 Zeisberg, Judith 6590 1983 W35 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 3667000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 10010 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 3765000 2 Urkunde
0 Stuhldreier , Hiltrud 8730 1970 W50 Bv Alme 4906000 2 Urkunde
0 Hesse, Theresa 5000 1987 W30 BC 23 Meerhof 2181000 2 Urkunde
0 Fuchs, Stefanie 7280 1969 W50 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 3029000 2 Urkunde
0 Giller , Monique 9000 1997 W20 SV Marsberg 2825000 2 Urkunde
0 Jütte, Susanne 5000 1982 W35 VfL Giershagen 1619000 2 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ramona 2960 1983 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1225000 2 Urkunde
0 Giller, Monique 10000 1997 W20 SV Marsberg 3507000 2 Urkunde
0 Giller, Monique 6000 1997 W20 SV Marsberg 1997000 2 Urkunde
0 Giller, Monique 10000 1997 W20 SV Marsberg 3419000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 8001 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 2956000 2 Urkunde
0 Giller, Monique 5000 1997 W20 SV Marsberg 1629000 2 Urkunde
0 Jütte, Susanne 10000 1982 W35 VfL Giershagen 3602000 2 Urkunde
0 Dann, Sarah 8650 1999 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2742000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 10170 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 4117000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 6350 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 2299000 2 Urkunde
0 Wüllner, Melanie 6480 1976 W40 BC Meerhof49 m 2914000 2 Urkunde
0 Grosshans, Anja 5810 1979 W40 TB Assenheim 3000000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 11010 1975 W45 4346000 2 Urkunde
0 Reinold, Claudia 9150 1976 W40 Non-Stop-Ultra 2780000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfer-Dören , Birgit 10250 1970 W50 HTSV Leiberg 3696000 2 Urkunde
0 Jänsch, Kirsten 10200 1978 W40 HTSV Leiberg 3627000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 7290 1975 W45 2820000 2 Urkunde
0 Hötger, Karin 5370 1976 W40 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 2297000 2 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Christiane 13850 1981 W35 Hsv Hegensdorf 4620000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7760 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3000000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 10000 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 3184000 2 Urkunde
0 Bogel-Olschewski, Simone 6360 1978 W40 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 2874000 2 Urkunde
0 Steffens, Michaela 8730 1976 W40 SC Borchen 3315000 2 Urkunde
0 Scharfen , Kathrin 10790 1985 W35 SV RW Haaren 3872000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 17130 1975 W45 7283000 2 Urkunde
0 Decker, Petra 8620 1971 W45 TUS Madfeld 4908000 2 Urkunde
0 Wübbeke, Alessa 8600 1995 W25 2840000 2 Urkunde
0 Fandrey, Dani 10000 1977 W40 3397000 2 Urkunde
0 Wolff, Michaele 10000 1958 W60 PSV Brilon 4138000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 4800 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2031000 2 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Silke 6040 1976 W40 2025000 2 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Silke 3030 1976 W40 934000 2 Urkunde
0 Falkenroth , Angie 10020 1980 W40 Osterlaufbotschafter 3880000 2 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Silke 5810 1976 W40 2000000 2 Urkunde
0 Hermann, Andrea 5570 1979 W40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 5483000 2 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Silke 5170 1976 W40 1832000 2 Urkunde
0 Hermann, Andrea 2690 1979 W40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 2298000 2 Urkunde
0 Horstknepper, Beate 20560 1969 W50 Lippetaler Lauffreunde 8197000 2 Urkunde
0 Scheike, Regina 8540 1997 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2953000 2 Urkunde
0 Berkenkopf, Brigitte 22260 1962 W55 Skiklub Winterberg 8311000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfer-Dören , Birgit 10010 1970 W50 Osterlaufbotschafter 4033000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 15590 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6353000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 12010 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 4833000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 6460 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2382000 2 Urkunde
0 Schenuit, Claudia 8860 1987 W30 3420000 2 Urkunde
0 Schulte-Lass, Beate 10000 1972 W45 4545000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 15230 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6264000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7390 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2760000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7730 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3000000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7820 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2880000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7780 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3000000 2 Urkunde
0 Klostermann, Silvia 18350 1971 W45 SF Gevelinghausen 6602000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7950 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2940000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 5900 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2340000 2 Urkunde
0 Antpöhler , Marion 10200 1980 W40 Team Paderthlon 3596000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 5840 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2291000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 6000 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2362000 2 Urkunde
0 Klostermann, Silvia 18470 1971 W45 SF Gevelinghausen 6874000 2 Urkunde
0 Klein , Michaela 20490 1967 W50 LT Laufmasche Schmallenberg 8986000 2 Urkunde
0 Klostermann, Silvia 18420 1971 W45 SF Gevelinghausen 6628000 2 Urkunde
0 Pusch, Simone 5010 1975 W45 2002000 2 Urkunde
0 Klostermann, Silvia 17700 1971 W45 SF Gevelinghausen 6434000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 7880 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3242000 2 Urkunde
0 Klostermann, Silvia 18330 1971 W45 SF Gevelinghausen 6831000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 7860 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3060000 2 Urkunde
0 Scheike, Regina 9000 1997 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3089000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 8001 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 2791000 2 Urkunde
0 Noack, Martina 3200 1980 W40 2160000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfers , Anette 10540 1954 W65 Lauftreff Wewer 4320000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 4800 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2030000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfers , Anette 20270 1954 W65 Lauftreff Wewer 7718000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfers , Anette 9560 1954 W65 Lauftreffs Wewer 3551000 2 Urkunde
0 Rupp, Monika 10210 1965 W55 SCC Scharmede 4649000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 12610 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 4766000 2 Urkunde
0 Ostwald, Christina 5670 1983 W35 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 2816000 2 Urkunde
0 Ramnick, Jacqueline 6000 1977 W40 2858000 2 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Katja 14000 1979 W40 5397000 2 Urkunde
0 Ramnick, Jacqueline 8000 1977 W40 4276000 2 Urkunde
0 Ramnick, Jacqueline 6610 1977 W40 2837000 2 Urkunde
0 Loer, Klaudia 14600 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 10140000 2 Urkunde
0 Bokel, Sandra 21200 1979 W40 Lemminge 9355000 2 Urkunde
0 Loer, Klaudia 11400 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 8040000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 20000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 7526000 2 Urkunde
0 Kuhn, Annette 8530 1970 W50 BC 23 Meerhof 3158000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 11860 1975 W45 4364000 2 Urkunde
0 Schürmann, Nicole 20580 1969 W50 Lippetaler Lauffreunde 8055000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 4390 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1426000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 4300 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 2020000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 5840 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2340000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 15510 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 6292000 2 Urkunde
0 Paschen, Marion 6760 1975 W45 Bc 23 Meerhof 4752000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 7040 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 2576000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 11010 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 4606000 2 Urkunde
0 Jakobi, Margret 8040 1959 W60 4970000 2 Urkunde
0 Münster, Silke 7560 1976 W40 Bc 23 Meerhof 4921000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 5840 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2340000 2 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Katja 5000 1979 W40 1775000 2 Urkunde
0 Hesse, Britta 7760 1978 W40 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 4576000 2 Urkunde
0 Ring, Dunja 17250 1971 W45 6135000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 13000 1975 W45 4949000 2 Urkunde
0 Plümpe, Andrea 7730 1978 W40 TUS 4570000 2 Urkunde
0 Schröder , Christel 7550 1978 W40 4260000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfers , Anette 11390 1954 W65 Lauftreff Wewer 4597000 2 Urkunde
0 Wöhler, Carla 10000 2000 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3788000 2 Urkunde
0 Simon, Franziska 5250 1953 W65 Blau-Weiß Verlar 2173000 2 Urkunde
0 Nolte, Reinhild 8510 1949 W70 BC 23 Meerhof 7223000 2 Urkunde
0 Ramnick, Jacqueline 11300 1977 W40 4231000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 5840 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2400000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 6500 1975 W45 2469000 2 Urkunde
0 Beyermann , Kristin 3170 1999 W20 1342000 2 Urkunde
0 Ruppert, Tina 3250 1987 W30 1320000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 4820 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1961000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 4010 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1661 2 Urkunde
0 Bensick, Elke 4090 1983 W35 Runners Pb 1404000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 5920 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2340000 2 Urkunde
0 Vollmer, Christel 12000 1957 W60 SG Erzb. Generalvikariat Paderborn 4582000 2 Urkunde
0 Reinold, Claudia 9999 1976 W40 Non-Stop-Ultra 3349000 2 Urkunde
0 Ebbers, Monika 4030 1972 W45 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1669000 2 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ramona 3400 1983 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1520000 2 Urkunde
0 Szymczak, Lea 3980 2000 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1380000 2 Urkunde
0 Wiemers, Michaela 10000 1979 W40 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 3755000 2 Urkunde
0 Pommer, Sabine 9270 1960 W60 SV Blau Weiss Brenken 6673000 2 Urkunde
0 Weber, Theresa 6150 2005 W15 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2161000 2 Urkunde
0 Geesmeier , Mia 6100 2005 W15 Clubbb3 2116000 2 Urkunde
0 Burchardt , Heike 6570 1965 W55 Marsberg 2460000 2 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Christiane 13000 1981 W35 HSV Hegensdorf 4500000 2 Urkunde
0 Fandrey, Dani 7210 1977 W40 2421000 2 Urkunde
0 Ramnick, Jacqueline 5930 1977 W40 2978000 2 Urkunde