Pl Name Strecke Jahrgang AK Verein Zeit Geschlecht Urkunde
0 Albracht , Leon 9080 2004 M15 VFL Giershagen 2753000 1 Urkunde
0 Berkemeier, Matthias 27560 2000 M20 LF Lüchtringen 7258000 1 Urkunde
0 Hesse, Niklas 10000 1997 M20 3014000 1 Urkunde
0 Seeger, Burkhard 46850 0 M2020 LGO Bochum 18850000 1 Urkunde
0 Schwane, Jan 5720 1991 M25 3942000 1 Urkunde
0 Pohlmann, Felix 8540 1991 M25 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2953000 1 Urkunde
0 Beck, Marcel 9250 1993 M25 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3672000 1 Urkunde
0 Meier, Marius 4390 1992 M25 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 2206000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, David 10000 1990 M30 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3430000 1 Urkunde
0 Weinberger, Christian 22910 1988 M30 Universität Paderborn 8776000 1 Urkunde
0 Sticht, Robert 5830 1987 M30 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2570000 1 Urkunde
0 Tapken, Florian 6150 1988 M30 PST 1800000 1 Urkunde
0 Estermann, Thomas 10002 1988 M30 - 2889000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz 3320 1990 M30 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1341000 1 Urkunde
0 Winter, Michael 6270 1981 M35 SV Haarbrück 2283000 1 Urkunde
0 Jakobi, David 14220 1984 M35 3783000 1 Urkunde
0 Holtkamp , Christian 16140 1984 M35 5587000 1 Urkunde
0 Holtkamp , Christian 36400 1984 M35 17940000 1 Urkunde
0 Schmidt, Felix 21100 1982 M35 HTSV Leiberg 5132000 1 Urkunde
0 Ruppert, Matthias 5110 1982 M35 2066000 1 Urkunde
0 Dessel , Daniel 10000 1981 M35 Brüllmücken 3105000 1 Urkunde
0 Rafael, Grezlik 21000 1982 M35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 7320000 1 Urkunde
0 Kalks, Patrick 41670 1979 M40 TC Blau-Weiß Büren e.V. 13748000 1 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Brian 11420 1978 M40 Nährwert.de 3966000 1 Urkunde
0 Quante, Mario 74990 1979 M40 SVC Weine e.V. 23903000 1 Urkunde
0 Hertwig , Timo 10030 1980 M40 Osterlaufbotschafter 3799000 1 Urkunde
0 Egert, Benedikt 8700 1979 M40 2810000 1 Urkunde
0 Freitag, Sven 144890 1976 M40 48823000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps, Christian 12410 1979 M40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 4413000 1 Urkunde
0 Schröder, Rainer 15070 1976 M40 8520000 1 Urkunde
0 Bensick, Thomas 31710 1977 M40 Runner s PB 9045000 1 Urkunde
0 Siebert, Ralf 10000 1977 M40 TSV Schloß Neuhaus 3723000 1 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam, Andreas 36320 1971 M45 VfL Lichtenau 1924 e.V. 13317000 1 Urkunde
0 Melzer, Jörg 8620 1973 M45 HSV Hegensdorf 3240000 1 Urkunde
0 Jütte , Thomas 20000 1973 M45 Vfl Giershagen 5790000 1 Urkunde
0 Schulte, rainer 8700 1975 M45 HSV Hegensdorf 3000000 1 Urkunde
0 Ketterer, Christian 10100 1974 M45 SlowMotion 3246000 1 Urkunde
0 Olschewski, Ingo 78860 1972 M45 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck 28193000 1 Urkunde
0 Steffens, Kai 17440 1974 M45 SC Borchen 6640000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Frank 34000 1974 M45 AZG 11901000 1 Urkunde
0 Köcher, Sascha 23000 1972 M45 Lauftreff Lüdinghausen 9240000 1 Urkunde
0 Dutkowski, Klaus 10000 1973 M45 BRAUN vision TEAM 2707000 1 Urkunde
0 Discher, Markus 10000 1971 M45 HTSV Leiberg 4198000 1 Urkunde
0 Sauer, Stefan 11220 1971 M45 3672000 1 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Frank 5000 1972 M45 TC Marsberg 1651000 1 Urkunde
0 Herbst, Dirk 39270 1972 M45 HSV Hegensdorf e.V. 14807000 1 Urkunde
0 Plümpe, Jörn 5270 1975 M45 HTSV 2041000 1 Urkunde
0 Vonnahme, Jörg 10250 1971 M45 Team DAVID 4172000 1 Urkunde
0 Stoiber, Peter 10000 1972 M45 SC Sparflamme Spieckers Corner Marsberg 3600000 1 Urkunde
0 Macke, Thorsten 21100 1973 M45 6261000 1 Urkunde
0 Ebbers, Julian 3790 2012 M5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1438000 1 Urkunde
0 Hötger, Antonius 1530 2014 M5 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 810000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Adrian 6500 2011 M5 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2176000 1 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Tristan 1500 2013 M5 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 566000 1 Urkunde
0 Hömske , Thomas 63890 1970 M50 Komet Pennigbüttel 21935000 1 Urkunde
0 Hecker, Klaus 52142 1969 M50 PST 25085000 1 Urkunde
0 Rörig , Jörg 13830 1970 M50 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. 5042000 1 Urkunde
0 Jänsch, Ansgar 10210 1968 M50 HTSV Leiberg 3678000 1 Urkunde
0 Avramopoulos , Michael 10100 1970 M50 Feuerwehr Herford 3763000 1 Urkunde
0 Braun, Jan 10000 1967 M50 BRAUN vision TEAM 2673000 1 Urkunde
0 Horstknepper, Matthias 41120 1968 M50 LG-Deiringsen 16394000 1 Urkunde
0 Lass, Detlev 21020 1970 M50 VfB Salzkotten 6343000 1 Urkunde
0 Stroth, Dietmar 8150 1970 M50 VfB Salzkotten 3266000 1 Urkunde
0 Mc Cracken , Marcus 10200 1969 M50 Team Paderthlon 3596000 1 Urkunde
0 Matzkowski, Bernd 7500 1967 M50 SV Freistett 3340000 1 Urkunde
0 Matzkowski, Uwe 7500 1967 M50 SV Freistett 3239000 1 Urkunde
0 Lange, Elmar 16250 1967 M50 BSV Fürstenberg 6120000 1 Urkunde
0 Salmen, Norbert 5030 1968 M50 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. - > Ü40 Männersport aktiv 1866000 1 Urkunde
0 Seidensticker, Rainer 8630 1969 M50 BC23 MEERHOF 3335000 1 Urkunde
0 Burchardt, Holger 16570 1967 M50 VfB Marsberg 5800000 1 Urkunde
0 Kramps , Rolf 96520 1964 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 33918000 1 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Franz-Josef 43280 1962 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 17361000 1 Urkunde
0 Klostermann , Martin 40820 1965 M55 SF Gevelinghausen 19482000 1 Urkunde
0 Scheike, Reimund 9000 1965 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3089000 1 Urkunde
0 Beckmann, Giselher 10000 1965 M55 GüMi Gesundheitssport 3492000 1 Urkunde
0 Rüther, Christoph 10280 1965 M55 3820000 1 Urkunde
0 Rupp, Harald 10210 1965 M55 SCC Scharmede 3039000 1 Urkunde
0 Loer, Hubert 25900 1963 M55 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 18180000 1 Urkunde
0 von Hagen, Wolfgang 21100 1961 M55 SC Borchen 7400000 1 Urkunde
0 Kersting, Willibald 10020 1960 M60 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2817000 1 Urkunde
0 Nolte, Winfried 5030 1957 M60 BSV 1921 Fürstenberg e.V. - > Ü40 Männersport aktiv 1866000 1 Urkunde
0 Fischer , Günter 15000 1959 M60 TSV Tudorf 7080000 1 Urkunde
0 Aufderheide, Michael 20600 1958 M60 LT Laufmasche Schmallenberg 9054000 1 Urkunde
0 Vollmer, Heinz 41100 1957 M60 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 14183000 1 Urkunde
0 Sievers, Werner 15100 1955 M65 PTC Blau Rot 5311000 1 Urkunde
0 Hillebrand, Josef 16900 1955 M65 Non- Stop- Ultra 6357000 1 Urkunde
0 Wolff, Ulrich 13000 1954 M65 PSV Brilon 4148000 1 Urkunde
0 Kleffner, Werner 22200 1954 M65 Lauftreff wewer 8280000 1 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ferdi 25150 1947 M70 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 16483000 1 Urkunde
0 Vogt, Hans-Georg 134450 1947 M70 LS Altenbeken 68336000 1 Urkunde
0 Heine, Michael 6000 1947 M70 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2356000 1 Urkunde
0 Nolte, Reinhard 17020 1943 M75 BC 23 Meerhof 14446000 1 Urkunde
0 Weber, Theresa 6150 2005 W15 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2161000 2 Urkunde
0 Geesmeier , Mia 6100 2005 W15 Clubbb3 2116000 2 Urkunde
0 Szymczak , Lea 7980 2000 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2820000 2 Urkunde
0 Giller , Monique 40000 1997 W20 SV Marsberg 13377000 2 Urkunde
0 Dann, Sarah 8650 1999 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2742000 2 Urkunde
0 Scheike, Regina 17540 1997 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 6042000 2 Urkunde
0 Wöhler, Carla 10000 2000 W20 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 3788000 2 Urkunde
0 Beyermann , Kristin 3170 1999 W20 1342000 2 Urkunde
0 Wübbeke, Alessa 8600 1995 W25 2840000 2 Urkunde
0 Schenuit , Claudia 17450 1987 W30 6780000 2 Urkunde
0 Sietzer, Christina 8340 1986 W30 2504000 2 Urkunde
0 Hesse, Theresa 5000 1987 W30 BC 23 Meerhof 2181000 2 Urkunde
0 Ruppert, Tina 3250 1987 W30 1320000 2 Urkunde
0 Melzer, Barbara 8790 1985 W35 HSV Hegensdorf 6060000 2 Urkunde
0 Borghoff, Ramona 24550 1983 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 19819000 2 Urkunde
0 Ostwald, Christina 24290 1983 W35 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 19952000 2 Urkunde
0 Riepe, Magdalena 15200 1985 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 15600000 2 Urkunde
0 Gebers, Christiane 50470 1981 W35 HSV Hegensdorf 17280000 2 Urkunde
0 Scharfen , Kathrin 21010 1985 W35 SV RW Haaren 7492000 2 Urkunde
0 Runge, Bianca 5000 1985 W35 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1920e.V. 1803000 2 Urkunde
0 Zeisberg, Judith 19770 1983 W35 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 11001000 2 Urkunde
0 Jütte, Susanne 15000 1982 W35 VfL Giershagen 5221000 2 Urkunde
0 Bensick, Elke 4090 1983 W35 Runners Pb 1404000 2 Urkunde
0 Wibbing, Kathrin 10010 1977 W40 Team DAVID 4156000 2 Urkunde
0 Hermann, Andrea 23600 1979 W40 Tus Bad Wünnenberg 23274000 2 Urkunde
0 Albracht , Silke 29000 1976 W40 9785000 2 Urkunde
0 Fandrey, Dani 27220 1977 W40 9162000 2 Urkunde
0 Wüllner, Melanie 6480 1976 W40 BC Meerhof49 m 2914000 2 Urkunde
0 Grosshans, Anja 5810 1979 W40 TB Assenheim 3000000 2 Urkunde
0 Reinold, Claudia 19149 1976 W40 Non-Stop-Ultra 6129000 2 Urkunde
0 Jänsch, Kirsten 10200 1978 W40 HTSV Leiberg 3627000 2 Urkunde
0 Hötger, Karin 5370 1976 W40 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 2297000 2 Urkunde
0 Bogel-Olschewski, Simone 6360 1978 W40 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 2874000 2 Urkunde
0 Tölle, Diana 30700 1977 W40 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 10691661 2 Urkunde
0 Falkenroth , Angie 10020 1980 W40 Osterlaufbotschafter 3880000 2 Urkunde
0 Antpöhler , Marion 10200 1980 W40 Team Paderthlon 3596000 2 Urkunde
0 Noack, Martina 3200 1980 W40 2160000 2 Urkunde
0 Ramnick, Jacqueline 37840 1977 W40 17180000 2 Urkunde
0 Glahe, Katja 19000 1979 W40 7172000 2 Urkunde
0 Bokel, Sandra 21200 1979 W40 Lemminge 9355000 2 Urkunde
0 Münster, Silke 7560 1976 W40 Bc 23 Meerhof 4921000 2 Urkunde
0 Hesse, Britta 7760 1978 W40 TUS Bad Wünnenberg 4576000 2 Urkunde
0 Plümpe, Andrea 7730 1978 W40 TUS 4570000 2 Urkunde
0 Wiemers, Michaela 10000 1979 W40 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 3755000 2 Urkunde
0 Bräutigam , Anja 118592 1975 W45 SV Atteln 21 45308000 2 Urkunde
0 Ring, Dunja 35935 1971 W45 12542000 2 Urkunde
0 Schubert , Stephanie 66790 1975 W45 26231000 2 Urkunde
0 Decker, Petra 8620 1971 W45 TUS Madfeld 4908000 2 Urkunde
0 Schulte-Lass, Beate 10000 1972 W45 4545000 2 Urkunde
0 Klostermann, Silvia 91270 1971 W45 SF Gevelinghausen 33369000 2 Urkunde
0 Pusch, Simone 5010 1975 W45 2002000 2 Urkunde
0 Paschen, Marion 6760 1975 W45 Bc 23 Meerhof 4752000 2 Urkunde
0 Ebbers, Monika 4030 1972 W45 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 1669000 2 Urkunde
0 Schaefer, Regina 91100 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 35160000 2 Urkunde
0 Heidenbluth, Anja 142000 1967 W50 KSV Baunatal 54293000 2 Urkunde
0 Stuhldreier , Hiltrud 8730 1970 W50 Bv Alme 4906000 2 Urkunde
0 Fuchs, Stefanie 7280 1969 W50 TSV Schloss Neuhaus 3029000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfer-Dören , Birgit 20260 1970 W50 HTSV Leiberg 7729000 2 Urkunde
0 Hegers, Heidi 61130 1969 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 24485000 2 Urkunde
0 Klein , Michaela 20490 1967 W50 LT Laufmasche Schmallenberg 8986000 2 Urkunde
0 Loer, Klaudia 14600 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 10140000 2 Urkunde
0 Loer, Klaudia 11400 1966 W50 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 8040000 2 Urkunde
0 Kuhn, Annette 8530 1970 W50 BC 23 Meerhof 3158000 2 Urkunde
0 Schürmann, Nicole 20580 1969 W50 Lippetaler Lauffreunde 8055000 2 Urkunde
0 Berkenkopf, Brigitte 22260 1962 W55 Skiklub Winterberg 8311000 2 Urkunde
0 Rupp, Monika 10210 1965 W55 SCC Scharmede 4649000 2 Urkunde
0 Wolff, Michaele 10000 1958 W60 PSV Brilon 4138000 2 Urkunde
0 Jakobi, Margret 8040 1959 W60 4970000 2 Urkunde
0 Pommer, Sabine 9270 1960 W60 SV Blau Weiss Brenken 6673000 2 Urkunde
0 Schäfers , Anette 51760 1954 W65 Lauftreff Wewer 20186000 2 Urkunde
0 Simon, Franziska 5250 1953 W65 Blau-Weiß Verlar 2173000 2 Urkunde